Расписание

№ 
КАБ.

СПЕЦИАЛИСТ

Ф.И.О.

28 НОЯБРЯ
понедельник

29 НОЯБРЯ 
вторник

30 НОЯБРЯ 
среда

1 ДЕКАБРЯ
четверг

2 ДЕКАБРЯ
пятница

3 ДЕКАБРЯ
суббота

4 ДЕКАБРЯ
воскресенье

206

ЗАВ. ТЕРАПЕВТ.

 ЕФИМОВА

08.00-16.00

08.00-16.00

08.00-16.00

08.00-16.00

08.00-16.00

 

 

 

ОТДЕЛЕНИЕМ

 Ирина Геннадьевна

 

 

 

 

 

ВЫХОДНОЙ

ВЫХОДНОЙ

207

ТЕРАПЕВТ

САЙГАКОВА

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

По записи

Елена Петровна

  08.00-14.00

  14.00-20.00

08.00-14.00

   14.00-20.00

  08.00-14.00

ВЫХОДНОЙ

ВЫХОДНОЙ

204

ТЕРАПЕВТ
по записи

РУСАЛЕЕВА
Ольга Александровна

  08.00-14.00

  14.00-20.00

08.00-14.00

   14.00-20.00

  08.00-14.00

ВЫХОДНОЙ

ВЫХОДНОЙ

209

ТЕРАПЕВТ
По записи

КОЛОМОЕЦ
Инга Владимировна

 08.00-14.00

 

 

 

14.00-20.00

ВЫХОДНОЙ

ВЫХОДНОЙ

209

ТЕРАПЕВТ

ГРИНЦОВА

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

По записи

Татьяна Павловна

  14.00-20.00

 08.00-14.00

14.00-20.00

  14.00-20.00

 08.00-14.00

ВЫХОДНОЙ

ВЫХОДНОЙ

 

ТЕРАПЕВТ

НИКУЛИНА

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Без записи

Ирина Юрьевна

  08.00-14.00

  14.00-20.00

08.00-14.00

   14.00-20.00

  08.00-14.00

08.00-14.00

ВЫХОДНОЙ

203

ТЕРАПЕВТ

ФЕДОРОВА

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

По записи

Марина Валерьевна

   14.00-20.00

 08.00-14.00

 14.00-20.00

 08.00-14.00

 14.00-20.00

ОРВИ

ВЫХОДНОЙ

 

ТЕРАПЕВТ

ОВЧИННИКОВА

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

По записи

Татьяна Сергеевна

   15.00-18.30

 15.00-18.30

 15.00-18.30

 15.00-18.30

 15.00-18.30

ВЫХОДНОЙ

ВЫХОДНОЙ

208

НЕВРОЛОГ
по записи

БЕЛЯЕВА
 Светлана 

08.00-16.00

08.00-16.00

    08.00-16.00

   12.00-20.00

   08.00-16.00

ВЫХОДНОЙ

ВЫХОДНОЙ

 

 

Альфредовна

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

211

НЕВРОЛОГ
по записи

ПАШКИНА
Светлана Геннадьевна

отпуск

отпуск

   отпуск

   08.00-16.00

   08.00-16.00

08.00-14.00

ВЫХОДНОЙ

301

ГАСТРОЭНТЕРОЛОГ

СЕМЕНЕНКО

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

По записи

Марина Вячеславовна

11.40-18.00

08.00-16.00

08.00-16.00

08.00-16.00

08.00-16.00

ВЫХОДНОЙ

ВЫХОДНОЙ

217

ДЕРМАТОВЕНЕРОЛОГ

ЗОЛОТУХИНА

 

 

 

 

08.00-13.40 с 

 

 

 

По  записи

Юлия Львовна

 11.40-20.00

08.00-16.00

08.00-16.00

08.00-16.00

13.40 ген.уб

ВЫХОДНОЙ

ВЫХОДНОЙ

101

РЕНТГЕН

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

По  записи

 

 08.00-18.00

08.00-18.00

08.00-18.00

08.00-18.00

08.00-18.00

ВЫХОДНОЙ

ВЫХОДНОЙ

222

ОФТАЛЬМОЛОГ
по записи

ИСАЙЧЕВ
Олег Васильевич

 08.00-16.00

 08.00-16.00

 08.00-16.00

  08.00-16.00

 08.00-16.00

ВЫХОДНОЙ

ВЫХОДНОЙ

223

ОТОЛАРИНГОЛОГ
по записи

ПОЛШКОВА
 Людмила Викторовна

 08.00-14.00

 14.00-20.00

 08.00-14.00

  14.00-20.00

  08.00-14.00

ВЫХОДНОЙ

ВЫХОДНОЙ

223

ОТОЛАРИНГОЛОГ
по записи

РАЙЦЕЛИС
Игорь Владимирович

14.00-18.00
с 18.00генуб

08.00-12.00 с
12.00 опер

 14.00-20.00

  08.00-14.00

  14.00-20.00

08.00-14.00

ВЫХОДНОЙ

224

УЗД

ШАХШНЕЙДЕР

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

по записи

Светлана Михайловна

 08.00-16.00

 08.00-16.00

 08.00-16.00

  08.00-16.00

 08.00-16.00

ВЫХОДНОЙ

ВЫХОДНОЙ

225

УЗД
по записи

ТОКАРЕВА
 Елена Ивановна

 08.00-14.00

 14.00-20.00

 08.00-14.00

  14.00-20.00

 08.00-14.00

09.00-14.00

ВЫХОДНОЙ

306

УЗД

ТРОФИМОВА

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

по записи

 Елена Анатольевна

 14.00-20.00

 08.00-14.00

  14.00-20.00

  14.00-20.00

 08.00-14.00

08.00-14.00

ВЫХОДНОЙ

306

УЗД
по записи

МИРОНИЧЕВА
Дина Фаварисовна

 

 

 

 

 

 

ВЫХОДНОЙ

307

ГИНЕКОЛОГ
по записи

КЛОЧКОВА
Светлана Алексеевна

 14.00-20.00

 08.00-14.00

  14.00-20.00

  08.00-14.00

 14.00-20.00

08.00-14.00

ВЫХОДНОЙ

307

ГИНЕКОЛОГ
по записи

УТЛОВА
Ольга Александровна

 08.00-14.00

 14.00-20.00

  08.00-11.30 с 

  14.00-20.00

 08.00-14.00

ВЫХОДНОЙ

ВЫХОДНОЙ

 

 

 

 

 

11.30 ген.уб.

 

 

 

 

304

ГИНЕКОЛОГ
по записи

ФИЛИППОВА
Юлия Анатольевна

    Б/Л

 Б/Л

  Б/Л

   Б/Л

   Б/Л

ВЫХОДНОЙ

ВЫХОДНОЙ

 

ПЛАСТИЧЕСКАИЙ 
ХИРУРГ
по записи

ВОРОНОВ
Дмитрий Юрьевич

  17.00-19.00

 

 

 

 

ВЫХОДНОЙ

ВЫХОДНОЙ

216

ФИЗИОТЕРАПЕВТ
Без записи

ЛОМАКИНА
Инна Николаевна

08.00-16.00

08.00-16.00

08.00-16.00

08.00-16.00

08.00-16.00

ВЫХОДНОЙ

ВЫХОДНОЙ

100

МАММОГРАФИЯ
по записи

 

 

 

 

 

 

ВЫХОДНОЙ

ВЫХОДНОЙ

218

ХИРУРГ
по записи

  КАВАДИН
         Андрей Николаевич

12.30-19.00

08.00-14.00

08.00-14.00

08.00-14.00

10.00-17.00

ВЫХОДНОЙ

ВЫХОДНОЙ

213

ХИРУРГ

ШАМСУТДИНОВ

08.00-15.00

08.00-15.00 с 

08.00-15.00 с 

08.00-15.00 с 

08.00-15.00 с 

ВЫХОДНОЙ

ВЫХОДНОЙ

 

 

Вадим Михайлович

 

9.30 до 13.30 

9.30 до 13.30 

9.30 до 13.30 

10.00до 12.00 

 

 

 

 

 

 

операции

операции

операции

ген.уб

 

 

218

ТРАВМАТОЛОГ
по записи

ПАНФИЛОВ
Сергей Владимирович

15.00-20.00

15.00-20.00

15.00-20.00

15.00.-19.00

 

ВЫХОДНОЙ

ВЫХОДНОЙ

205

ЭНДОКРИНОЛОГ
по записи

ЧУШКИНА
 Ольга Сергеевна

                                                          ОТПУСК до 12.12

 

 

ВЫХОДНОЙ

ВЫХОДНОЙ

205

ЭНДОКРИНОЛОГ
по записи

СИНЮКОВ
Александр Петрович

   08.00-15.00

  08.00-15.00


   08.00-15.00

  08.00-15.00

   08.00-15.00

08.00-14.00

ВЫХОДНОЙ

210

КАРДИОЛОГ
по записи

РЫНКОВА
Людмила Анатольевна

12.00-20.00

 08.00-16.00

08.00-16.00

08.00-16.00

08.00-16.00

ВЫХОДНОЙ

ВЫХОДНОЙ

3

КАРДИОЛОГ
По записи

СЕЛИВЕРСТОВА
Дарья Александровна

  08.30-16.50

 08.30-16.50

 12.00-20.00

 08.30-16.50

 08.30-16.50

ВЫХОДНОЙ

ВЫХОДНОЙ

221

УРОЛОГ
по записи

 МИНАКОВ       
 Андрей Алексеевич

  08.00-14.00

   16.00-20.00

   08.00-14.00


  16.00-20.00

  08.00-14.00

ВЫХОДНОЙ

ВЫХОДНОЙ

221

УРОЛОГ
по записи

ЗАХАРОВ
Александр Николаевич

16.00-19.20


  08.30-12.00

 

08.30-12.00

16.00-19.20

ВЫХОДНОЙ

ВЫХОДНОЙ

 

РЕВМАТОЛОГ
по записи

 ВЕЙЦМАН
 Инна Ильинична

 

 

 15.00-18.00

 

 13.00-15.00

ВЫХОДНОЙ

ВЫХОДНОЙ

 

ТРАВМАТОЛОГ
по записи

ДАВЛЕТГАЛЕЕВ
 Гумар Тасбулатович

 

 

 

 

 

ВЫХОДНОЙ

ВЫХОДНОЙ

Яндекс.Метрика